ROLINE MPO-Trunk-Kabel 50/125m OM3 MPO/MPO türkis 3m

ROLINE MPO-Trunk-Kabel 50/125m OM3 MPO/MPO türkis 3m

TOP

ROLINE MPO-Trunk-Kabel 50/125m OM3 MPO/MPO türkis 3m

Art.Nr.:
7611990119882
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
12 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 80,00 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 79,19 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 76,77 EUR
80,81 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS