ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m SC/SC OM2 grau 3.0 m

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m SC/SC OM2 grau 3.0 m

TOP

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m SC/SC OM2 grau 3.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990131273
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
24 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 17,23 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 17,05 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 16,53 EUR
17,40 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS