ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m SC/SC OM2 grau 1.0 m

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m SC/SC OM2 grau 1.0 m

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m SC/SC OM2 grau 1.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990131259
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
33 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 15,94 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 15,78 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 15,29 EUR
16,10 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS