ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m LC/ST OM2 grau 0.5 m

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m LC/ST OM2 grau 0.5 m

TOP

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m LC/ST OM2 grau 0.5 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990191147
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
50 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 14,28 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 14,14 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 13,71 EUR
14,43 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS