ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m LC/SC OM2 grau 0.5 m

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m LC/SC OM2 grau 0.5 m

TOP

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m LC/SC OM2 grau 0.5 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990191154
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
12 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 15,94 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 15,78 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 15,29 EUR
16,10 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS