VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/ST violett 5.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/ST violett 5.0 m

TOP

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/ST violett 5.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990198436
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
6 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 18,71 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 18,52 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 17,96 EUR
18,90 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS