VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 5.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 5.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 5.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990198375
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
12 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 17,23 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 17,05 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 16,53 EUR
17,40 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS