VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 3.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 3.0 m

TOP

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 3.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990198368
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
5 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 16,24 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 16,07 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 15,58 EUR
16,40 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS