VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 1.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 1.0 m

TOP

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/SC violett 1.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990198344
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
26 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 13,27 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 13,13 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 12,73 EUR
13,40 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS