VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/LC violett 10.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/LC violett 10.0 m

TOP

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM4 LC/LC violett 10.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990198320
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
44 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 21,88 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 21,66 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 20,99 EUR
22,10 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS