VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/ST türkis 3.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/ST türkis 3.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/ST türkis 3.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990196630
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
5 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 13,46 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 13,33 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 12,92 EUR
13,60 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS