VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/LC türkis 10.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/LC türkis 10.0 m

TOP

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/LC türkis 10.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990196531
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
9 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 17,42 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 17,25 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 16,72 EUR
17,60 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS