VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/LC türkis 2.0 m

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/LC türkis 2.0 m

TOP

VALUE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/LC türkis 2.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990196500
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
230 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 15,84 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 15,68 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 15,20 EUR
16,00 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS